Rangschikking A2

 PloegPtn# WedGew. 3-0/3-1Gew. 3-2Verl. 3-0/3-1Verl. 3-2Gew. setsVerl. setsForfaits
01.ATTILLA II4115131104290
02a.STOKKEL II37151202139120
02b.ZENNEBLOK II EPPEGEM37161203140150
04.VC AKUUT3118836139310
05.JVK TIME OUT2918816337320
06.VINTAGE VOLLEY24188010028340
07.SUNBEAM16175111021361
08.YABBA14163210120400
09.SPARTANA PERK MANNEN12173112119430
10.IRIS 2000414101217400